Stundenpläne

1a-Klasse KV: Köpl Claudia

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag M E RK GW          
Dienstag BE BE E D GW        
Mittwoch M E ME D BU        
Donnerstag M D E BU RK        
Freitag D M DIG WE WE Schach      

1b-Klasse KV: Koberger Alexandra

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag GW M E D BU        
Dienstag GW M RK BE BE        
Mittwoch RK D E M          
Donnerstag M E ME D BU        
Freitag E D WE WE DIG Schach      

2a-Klasse KV: Muhr Brigitte

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10.40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag E M BE BE PH        
Dienstag RK E D GS PH        
Mittwoch WE WE M ME D BU      
Donnerstag RK E D M GW        
Freitag M E D GS GW Schach
     

2b-Klasse KV: Eppensteiner Monika

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag WE WE E M GW        
Dienstag D PH M E RK        
Mittwoch RK E BU D ME PH      
Donnerstag M D BE BE GS        
Freitag D M E GW GS Schach
     

3a-Klasse KV:Lasinger Matthias

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag RK PH M E ME        
Dienstag D RK EHH/INF/GZ EHH/INF/GZ EHH/INF/GZ ITAL      
Mittwoch E BU PH M D        
Donnerstag D M GS BU WE WE      
Freitag GS E M D GW Ital
Schach
     

3b-Klasse KV: Kriechbaum Andrea

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag D BU PH M RK        
Dienstag M E GZ/EHH/INF GZ/EHH/INF GZ/EHH/INF ITAL      
Mittwoch D PH RK E GS ME      
Donnerstag D M WE WE GS        
Freitag GW D E M BU Ital
Schach
     

4a-Klasse KV: Mayrhofer Veronika

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag M RK D E GS CH      
Dienstag E M PH RK BE BE      
Mittwoch M D EHH/INF EHH/INF EHH/INF        
Donnerstag BU D M GW CH E-Konv      
Freitag D E GS BO BU Schach
E-Konv
     

4b-Klasse KV: Lehner Gabriele

  07:50-08:40 08:40-09:30 09:50-10:40 10:45-11:35 11:40-12:30 12:35-13:25 13:30-14:20 14:30-15:20 15:25-16:15
Montag BU D M ME EHH/INF EHH/INF EHH/INF    
Dienstag M D E PH RK        
Mittwoch GS BO D CH GW        
Donnerstag M RK E CH BE BE      
Freitag E M BU D GS Schach
E-Konv